Teams
Daily Herald's 2017 Season Coverage
teaser 1
teaser 2
SEARCH
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Byron

35

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Oregon

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Schurz

18

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

0

New Trier

31

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Phoenix [Coop]

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Bowen

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
King, WI

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Simeon

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Brother Rice

14

23

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Oak Lawn

40

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 4:30 PM
Dunbar

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Richards

35

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Oak Creek, WI

25

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

30

27

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

50

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Coal City

40

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

41

Manteno

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Plano

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Sandwich

26

27

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Ottawa

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Winnebago

30

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Westosha Central, WI

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM

42

9

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Metamora

26

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
St. Joseph

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Noble/Pritzker

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Noble/Bulls

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

41

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

17

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

3

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Brooks

16

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
DuSable

0

56

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Sterling

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

21

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

14

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Argo

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Lockport

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Lincoln-Way West

49

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

33

Sandburg

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Lemont

0

21

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

27

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Rock Island

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 9:00 PM
Ransom Everglades, FL

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Bolingbrook

35

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM

49

Moline

21

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 p.m.
Hyde Park

8

51

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/25 7:30 pm

41

Kenosha Tremper

12

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM
Wisconsin Heights, WI

44

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM

0

Westinghouse

30

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/26 5:00 PM
St. Rita

49

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM
Milford [Coop]

  

Saturday, 8/26 1:30 PM
Waukegan

  

Saturday, 8/26 3:00 PM
Edwardsville

49

 3RD QUARTER 

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/26 1:30 PM
Maine South

62

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/26 5:00 PM
St. Xavier, OH

  

Sunday, 8/27 9:00 PM
Lake View