Teams
Daily Herald's 2017 Season Coverage
teaser 1
teaser 2
SEARCH
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Homewood-F.

28

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Evanston

7

Maine South

58

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:30 pm

28

Bolingbrook

14

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Glenbrook South

3

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Edwardsville

42

38

 FINAL  Story Photos

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Friday, 10/27 6:00 PM

21

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Crete-Monee

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Quincy Sr.

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Providence Catholic

31

Richards

12

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:30 pm
Shepard

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Lemont

50

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Agricultural Science

0

Rochelle

69

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 4:00 PM
Lindblom

0

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Joliet West

0

Lincoln-Way East

35

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Minooka

22

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Watseka

6

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Rockford East

0

Lincoln-Way Central

58

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 6:00 PM
Alton Sr.

32

Lincoln Park

12

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Andrew

6

Plainfield North

41

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Simeon

14

St. Rita

31

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:30 pm
Belvidere North

20

Rockford Auburn

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Friday, 10/27 7:00 PM
Paxton-Buckley-Loda

14

41

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM
Sterling

48

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM
Saturday, 10/28 4:00 PM
Mt. Carmel

52

Moline

7

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 7:00 PM
Newman Central Catholic

27

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 2:00 PM
New Trier

32

Loyola

35

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM
Harlem

21

Hononegah

42

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 3:30 PM
Sullivan

14

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 2:00 PM
Kewanee

20

50

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 7:00 PM
Urban Prep Bronzeville

6

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 5:00 PM
Westinghouse

22

48

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 7:15 PM
Payton

31

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 6:00 PM
Urban Prep Englewood

0

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 2:00 PM
Springfield

37

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 6:00 PM
Saturday, 10/28 12:00 PM
Mather

0

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 4:00 PM

 FINAL  Story Photos

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM

28

38

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 6:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 6:00 PM

7

Lincoln-Way West

14

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM
Normal

42

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/28 3:00 PM
East St. Louis Sr.

62

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 2:00 PM
Belleville West

7

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 6:00 PM
Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM
Saturday, 10/28 1:30 PM

 FINAL  Story Photos

Saturday, 10/28 3:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 6:30 p
Oswego

28

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 6:30 p
Oswego East

14

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 10/28 1:00 PM
Bloom Twp.

12

 FINAL  Story