Teams
Daily Herald's 2017 Season Coverage
teaser 1
teaser 2
SEARCH
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Clinton

19

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Glenbrook South

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
DuSable

8

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Moline

7

24

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Hubbard

19

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Von Steuben

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM
Raby

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Whitney Young

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL (OVERTIME)  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

57

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

43

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

7

Coal City

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Sandwich

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Streator

14

53

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 6:45 PM
Chicago Tech Academy Charter

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Manteno

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Plano

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Rochelle

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

18

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

21

Washington

10

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

8

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

0

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
New Trier

3

7

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story Photos

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

7

27

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

15

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM

28

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:15 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

12

Shepard

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Stagg

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

24

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 TBA PM

13

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM

28

 FINAL  Story Photos

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Bolingbrook

28

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:00 PM
Waukegan

0

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

26

 FINAL (OVERTIME)  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

7

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

18

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM

31

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/1 7:30 PM
Galesburg

40

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 9/2 1:00 PM
Saturday, 9/2 2:00 PM
Dupo

33

54

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/2 1:00 PM
Sullivan

39

0

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/2 6:00 PM
Muskegon, MI

28

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 9/2 2:00 PM
Robeson

0

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/2 12:00 PM
Amundsen

14

 FINAL  Story Photos

Saturday, 9/2 7:30 PM
Mt. Vernon

28

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Saturday, 9/2 1:30 PM
Lockport

28

 FINAL  Story Photos

Saturday, 9/2 1:30 PM
Saturday, 9/2 12:30 PM
Lemont

28

 FINAL  Story