SEARCH
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

42

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Evanston

27

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Maine South

35

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

16

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Hyde Park

0

52

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Kenwood

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

7

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

27

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Simeon

30

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Lutheran North, MO

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

50

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

48

22

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Fieldcrest

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

21

Coal City

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Manteno

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Manual

12

57

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Sterling

46

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Gary West

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Urban Prep/West

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Plano

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Thornridge

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Argo

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Tinley Park

24

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
St. Joseph

12

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL (OVERTIME)  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story Photos

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Glenbrook South

7

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

14

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

7

 FINAL  Story Photos

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

35

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
Kankakee Sr.

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM

27

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
Bradley-Bourbonnais

26

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM

21

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Momence

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:15 PM
Althoff Catholic

14

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

22

Lemont

15

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Oak Lawn

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 6:00 PM
Bloom Twp.

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Bolingbrook

35

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

6

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

6

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

14

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Shepard

18

14

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Curie

0

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
New Trier

21

13

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Urban Prep/Bronzeville

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Sandburg

24

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/24 7:00 PM
Rock Island

14

 FINAL  Story

Friday, 8/24

7

Oak Creek (WI)

17

 FINAL 

Friday, 8/24
Saturday, 8/25 3:00 PM

 FINAL  Story

Saturday, 8/25 12:00 PM
DePaul

0

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 6:00 PM
Lockport

7

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 1:00 PM

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 TBA PM

62

Juarez

12

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 3:00 PM
Schurz

0

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Taft

22

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 1:30 PM
Waukegan

20

 FINAL 

Saturday, 8/25 1:30 PM