FILTER
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 9/3 7:15 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
DePaul

49

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Lake View

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Curie

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

42

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Hubbard

16

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Waukegan

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Evanston

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Sandburg

0

Glenbrook South

23

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
New Trier

32

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Brooks

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

14

Taft

41

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Morgan Park

30

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

31

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Lockport

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Plainfield South

27

17

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Lincoln-Way East

17

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

16

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Arcola

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

51

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Plano

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Metamora

14

LaSalle-Peru

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

21

31

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

23

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Rochelle

27

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Christ the King

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Urban Prep/Bronzeville

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:15 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:15 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Limestone

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

31

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

35

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

2

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

26

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Lemont

15

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 6:00 PM
Bremen

8

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 6:00 PM
Oak Forest

8

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 6:30 PM

20

Joliet West

15

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Plainfield Central

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Romeoville

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Lincoln-Way West

14

Oswego East

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

21

Oswego

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Crete-Monee

18

Plainfield North

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Lincoln-Way Central

17

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

56

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

0

54

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM

27

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:30 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

49

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Moline

21

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM

17

Sterling

10

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3 7:00 PM
Eisenhower

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 9/3
Peoria

26

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/4 5:00 PM

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/4 1:00 PM
Taylorville

26

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/4 1:00 PM
Saturday, 9/4 1:30 PM
Saturday, 9/4
Cardinal Ritter Prep (St. Louis)

20

 FINAL 

Saturday, 9/4

34

Farmersburg (IN)

8

 FINAL