FILTER
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:30 pm
Monmouth-Roseville

8

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:30 pm

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 6:30 PM
Bulls Prep

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

50

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 4:00 PM
Goode Stern Academy

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
LaSalle-Peru

0

42

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Rockford East

8

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Belvidere North

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Mather

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Kennedy

0

Lemont

45

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

37

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 6:00 PM
Thornwood

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Plainfield Central

22

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Thornton Fractional South

26

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:30 pm
Moline

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Whitney Young

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Pekin

28

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 6:30 PM
Normal

33

Eisenhower

6

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

48

20

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:30 pm
Shepard

7

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

16

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

27

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 6:00 PM
Edwardsville

13

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

42

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
O'Fallon

6

Glenbrook South

34

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/29 7:00 PM
New Trier

7

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 2:00 PM
Lena-Winslow

54

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 12:00 PM
Carver Military Academy

0

49

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 2:00 PM
Peoria Notre Dame

31

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 1:00 PM
Plano

14

Kewanee

17

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 5:00 p.m.
Evergreen Park

21

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 2:00 PM
Sterling

14

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 12:00 PM
Comer Prep

8

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 1:00 PM
Amundsen

28

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 7:00 PM
Harlem

64

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 3:00 PM
East St. Louis Sr.

66

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 6:00 PM
Saturday, 10/30 2:00 PM
Plainfield East

29

Hononegah

53

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 3:00 PM

28

Collinsville

21

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 7:00 PM
Lincoln-Way West

19

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 12:00 PM
Loyola

44

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 1:00 PM
Oswego East

6

Lincoln-Way East

23

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 6:30 PM

10

Lockport

35

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 1:00 PM
Oswego

10

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 6:00 PM
Bolingbrook

30

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 2:00 PM
Sandburg

15

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 1:00 PM
Taft

17

 FINAL 

Saturday, 10/30 6:30 PM
Evanston

13

Plainfield North

23

 FINAL