Teams
Daily Herald's 2017 Season Coverage
teaser 1
teaser 2
SEARCH
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Byron

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Oregon

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Schurz

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
New Trier

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Phoenix [Coop]

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Bowen

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
King, WI

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Simeon

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Brother Rice

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Oak Lawn

  

Friday, 8/25 4:30 PM
Dunbar

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Richards

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Oak Creek, WI

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Coal City

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Manteno

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Plano

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Sandwich

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Ottawa

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Winnebago

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Westosha Central, WI

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Metamora

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
St. Joseph

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Noble/Pritzker

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Noble/Bulls

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Brooks

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
DuSable

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Sterling

  

Friday, 8/25 7:15 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM

  

Friday, 8/25 7:00 PM
Argo

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Lockport

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Lincoln-Way West

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Sandburg

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Lemont

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Rock Island

  

Friday, 8/25 9:00 PM
Ransom Everglades, FL

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Bolingbrook

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Friday, 8/25 7:30 PM
Moline

  

Friday, 8/25 7:30 pm
Kenosha Tremper

  

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM
Wisconsin Heights, WI

  

Saturday, 8/26 5:00 PM
St. Rita

  

Saturday, 8/26 3:00 PM
Hyde Park

  

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM
Westinghouse

  

Saturday, 8/26 5:00 PM
St. Rita

  

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM
Milford [Coop]

  

Saturday, 8/26 1:30 PM
Waukegan

  

Saturday, 8/26 3:00 PM
Edwardsville

  

Saturday, 8/26 1:00 PM
Saturday, 8/26 1:30 PM
Maine South

  

Saturday, 8/26 5:00 PM
St. Xavier, OH

  

Sunday, 8/27 9:00 PM
Lake View