Teams
Daily Herald's 2014 Season Coverage
teaser 1
teaser 2
SEARCH
No teams match your search terms.
Show:
Friday, 10/31 7:00 PM

17

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:30 PM
Oak Park-River Forest

15

 4TH QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Homewood-F.

41

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:30 PM
Brother Rice

21

 4TH QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm

38

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm

21

 3RD QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Lincoln-Way West

28

Morgan Park

0

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Glenwood

31

Champaign Centennial

14

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Southeast

Normal West

  

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Chicago Solario

0

 2ND QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Jersey

7

Sacred Heart-Griffin

49

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Plano

Phillips

  

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Mendota

14

Coal City

40

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:30 PM
Evergreen Park

Manteno

  

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Payton

0

Rockford Lutheran

63

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
McNamara

18

 FINAL 

Friday, 10/31 7:30 PM
Raby

22

Oregon

22

 3RD QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Lincoln-Way Central

0

Lincoln-Way East

0

 2ND QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Thornton Fractional South

7

Reavis

10

 4TH QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
St. Rita

28

Plainfield East

14

 4TH QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 pm
Lincoln-Way North

10

 OVERTIME 

Friday, 10/31 7:30
Belvidere North

14

 2ND QUARTER 

Friday, 10/31 7:00 PM
Curie

46

Taft

6

 FINAL 

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Maine South

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Saturday, 11/1 12:00 PM
Loyola

  

Saturday, 11/1 6 PM
New Trier

Glenbrook South

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Saturday, 11/1 6:30 PM
Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM

  

Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Riverside-Brookfield

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Alleman

  

Saturday, 11/1 4:00 PM
King

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Harlem

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:30 PM
Mt. Carmel

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Lincoln Park

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
DuSable Leadership Charter

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Sterling

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Englewood

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm
Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
Alden-Hebron

  

Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
Newman Central Catholic

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm
Princeville

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm
Thornton

Lemont

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm
Crete-Monee

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm
Oak Forest

Richards

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Galesburg

Peoria Notre Dame

  

Saturday, 11/1 3:30 pm
Westinghouse

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
East St. Louis Sr.

Richwoods

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Belvidere

Geneseo

  

Saturday, 11/1 12:00 PM
North Lawndale

Rich East

  

Saturday, 11/1 3:00 PM
University

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Washington

Mahomet-Seymour

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Champaign Central

Metamora

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
MacArthur

Peoria

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Waterloo

Marion

  

Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
Mattoon

Highland

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Triad

Taylorville

  

Saturday, 11/1 12:00 PM
Byron

Bowen

  

Saturday, 11/1 3:30 pm
Harper

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Richmond-Burton

Dixon

  

Saturday, 11/1 2:00 PM
Quincy Sr.

Providence Catholic

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Simeon

  

Saturday, 11/1 3:00 PM
Belleville West

Bradley-Bourbonnais

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm
Boylan

  

Saturday, 11/1 5:00 PM
Plainfield North

Normal

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Joliet West

Oswego

  

Saturday, 11/1 1:00 PM
Bolingbrook

Bloom Twp.

  

Saturday, 11/1 7:00 pm
Belleville East

Edwardsville

  

Saturday, 11/1 4:00 PM
Rockford Auburn

Hononegah

  

Saturday, 11/1 6:00 pm